Elenco Rappresentanti


Elenco dei rappresentanti dei genitori e degli alunni nei consigli di classe A.S. 2005-2006

  Genitori Alunni
1 A Sambataro Caterina
Bruno Valeria
Lauria Mario
Cannizzo Sebastiano
2 A Di Mauro Anna Luisa
Mauerhoffthekla Thekla
Lanza Federico
Monaco Chiara
3 A

4 A   Nicotra Vittorio
Privitera Francesco
5 A Manzi Franca
Presente Rosanna
Favatello Serena
Nigita Stefano
 
1 B Catania Carmelo
Pulvirenti Maria Grazia
Filosto Giancarlo
Abate Walter
2 B Castiglione Grazia
Liuzzo Maria Pina
Casella Daniele
Lombardo Luca
3 B Naso Rosa
Paternò Gaetana
Risiglione Paola
Ricotta Francesca
4 B Maugeri Giuseppe
Crisci Rosario
Bruno Barbaro
5 B Macchi Maria
Conticello Antonino
Parisi Giuseppe
Bartoloni Federica
 
1 C Aquila Baldassare
Polizzi Maria Catena
Aiello Francesco
Santonocita Enzo
2 C Aleo Alfio
Gulino Francesca
Salamanca Daniele
Aleo Ileana
3 C Toscano Melo 
Cacia Loredana
Carbone Luigi
Lo Faro Fabrizio
4 C Tornello Claudia
Polizzi Maria Catena
Cuttone Marco
Meduri Floriana
5 C Zappalà Luigi
Cosentino Angela
Tarda Susanna
Zappalà Andrea
 
1 D Munzi Francesco
Di Stefano Santina
Leotta Alberto
Salmeri Gianmarco
2 D Gulino Sara
Moschetto Matilde
Ferro Margherita
Papa Fabrizio
3 D D'Antona Claudio
Santonocito Francesca
D'Antona Renata
D'Agosta Giovanni
4 D   Di Giorgio Roberta
Minacapilli Ramona
5 D Fallico Maria
Garofalo Rosa
Abbate Giulio
Di Stefano Maria Cristina
 
1 E Pistorio Maria Pia
Pulvirenti Maria Grazia
Castruccio Carlo
Nasca Emanuele
2 E   Maugeri Valentina
Rapisarda Cesare
3 E Monaco Giuseppa
Di Giovanni Maria
Piazza Vincenzo
Lo Bianco Francesca
4 E Rosalia Gaetano
Alfino Roberta
Selvaggio Luca
5 E  
 
1 F Bonaventura Rosaria
Catania Giuseppe
Russo Luca
Barbagallo Viviana
2 F Manuele Stefania
Guzzon Diana
Cimino Diego
Falbo Giovanni
3 F Cacia Loredana
Salemi Elina
Mirabella Daniela
Giuffrida Agata
4 F Arcoria Giuseppe
Peditto Amalia
Arena Noemi
Pennisi Vincenzo
5 F Molli Patrizia Angela
Abbadessa Antonio
Ferrone Chiara
 
1 G Arcoria Giuseppe
Ragusa Rosy
Arcoria Daniele
2 G Spampinato Maria
Vizzini Alessandra
Cannata Graziella
3 G Sorbello Rosa
Di Raimondo Enza
Rapisarda Giovanni
Alessandrini Andrea
 
1 H Zanti Vincenza
Tomaselli Giuseppe
Palmieri Francesco
Bellante Daniele
2 H Friscia Daniela
Morabito Antonia
Vincenzino Rosario
Lombardo Mario
3 H  
4 H Zingale Fortunata
Sorrenti Mariateresa
Lombardo Mario
Di Pietro Debora
5 H Buda Giuseppe
Messina Grazia
Beneintende Michele
Schillaci Luca
 
1 I Magrì Salvatore
Corsaro Marco
Corsaro Maria Josè
Commis Giulia
2 I Di Stefano Salvatore
Elia Giovanna
Romano Salvatore
Sciuto Stefano
3 I Giuffrida Serafino
Conte Giancarlo
Billa Rosa
La Rosa Santi
4 I
Giordano Giuseppe
D'Arrigo Giuseppe
5 I Giuffrida Serafino
Valenti Dario
Pirone Isabella
 
1 L Calì Elvira
Di Bella Caterina
Musumarra Antonio
Caruso Emy
2 L
Tomasello Ornella
Di Martino Serena
3 L Grifasi Ermete
Di Mauro G.Battista
Grifasi Giada
Gulisano Alessia
4 L
Console Sara
Siciliano Sonia
5 L Giuffrida Nunzia
Manno Caterina
Riolo Maria Cristina
Scaletta Valentina
 
1 M Minnella Giuseppa
Zappalà Angela Maria
Fiaschi Stefano
Anzaldo Rocco
2 M Belnato Graziella
Ricca Piera
Augusto Adriano
Porto Dario
3 M Lo Savio Pagano Emilio
Mazza Filippa
Caponetti Deborah
Ensabella Stefano
4 M
Mannino Salvatore
Vitale Claudio
5 M
Tomasello Andrea
Scuto Emanuel
 
1 N Misenti Roberto
Calabretta MariaVenera
Conticello Riccardo
Bacchelli Andrea
2 N Cangiano Giuseppe
Bailey Valerie
Percolla Antonio
Susinna Daniel
 
1 O Marzisi Maria
AricÚ Vera
Paladino Amedeo
Strano Francesco
2 O Pizzimento Agata
Billa Maria Adriana
Milotta Filippo
 
2 P Percolla Vincenza
Buttafuoco Salvatore
Todaro Salvatore